Apartments for Sale in The 5th Settlement with Installments over 10 Years, page 50

5,961 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    162m Apt in The Icon Prime Location Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    29,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    165sqm Ready to Move North House Beit El Watan

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Minutes From 90th Street Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,656,000 EGP

    20% Down, 5 Yrs Installments – Beit El Watan

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Ground Apartment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Soon Delivery With Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,762,500 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    82,788 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Rotana Lake Residence

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake Residence, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    86,036 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Typical apartment on pool and water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Apartment with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lagoon view in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,270,000 EGP

    Ready Unit stunning double view landscape & pool !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    14,645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

3

    2

    180 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Ready Apt in District 5: Lowest DP & Instant Key

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    132,061 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lowest dp in Taj City ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,830,500 EGP

    Fully finished apartment delivery 2027- City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    95,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Investment - Super Lux - 10 Yrs Inst. in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    50 sqm

    124,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    169m 3BR Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Mega Project with Golf Course

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Golden Square Very Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 124m 2BR Fully Finished in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm