Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement for under 500K L.E

57 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at an attractive price w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Quarterly 430K Ready to move apartment kitchen+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    2,866 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    215,000 EGP

    Lowest price,open view,quarter215k orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,400 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale in Telal East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    4,112 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Premium

3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm