Apartments for sale in Shorouk City for under 800K L.E, page 3

68 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    130m² apartment with fully finishing, in new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Shorouk

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    4,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    A great deal: a 124m² finished apartment in Al-Sho

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio + Garden View Lagoon (Fully Hotel Finished)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,131 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    own service apartment with concord 800K DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600k=apt(100m+garden 118m+pool) finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Finished APt 161m Open View Prime Location 15Y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP0%+instal550k=home(134m)finishd,theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    4,104 EGP/sqm