Apartments For Sale in Sheraton Al Matar Under 2 Millions EGP, page 2

125 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    RTM APT 193m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,115,000 EGP

    Apr 154m² ready for viewing & handover Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 145 m - 2 Bed - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000 = Ready To Move-Trible View + VIP Finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    rtm & fully finished apt with garden,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    RTM APT 176m overlooking central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,860,000 EGP

    Deliver Now finished with 1,800,000 Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    17,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,045,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,572 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2 million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    1.2million Radytomove Fullyfinnshed SuperLux

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    apt + 100m garden , fully finished & ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move open view fully finished 10yr instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,012,727 EGP

    RTM & FInished Apartment with Garden in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,338 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,257,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apt176 STODA 1.2M DP or cash9

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm