Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 3

2,411 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT ReadyToMove & F.f JannaZayed1 Ins. fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A ground floor apartment with a large priv garden

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+garden in kayan Arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price in Karmell Installments till 2034

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arkan Palm 205 - Waterfront

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    78,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm