Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 900k EGP, page 9

240 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment for sale in Jirian New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Aprt Finished+ ACS+ kitchen dp600k orcash24.100.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    3,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden Zayed 580K DP-or 7.2million cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    4,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    fully finished APT by Alchemy with 150K in quarter

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Premium

3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | 135K Quarterl

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    964 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    220m² 1F + Penthouse + 100m² Roof | Quarterly Plan

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    220m² 1F + Penthouse + 100m² Roof | Quarterly Plan

    Premium

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    439,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bd+garden View Pool +439K quarter

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    2,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    A 100 msq Apartment for sale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    6,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    180,000 EGP

    2 bed in zayed with 180K per quarter-unit 147 m

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    1,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    Finished Apt. 130m+50m quarterly installment 400k

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,320 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fnished apart on Al-Nuzha Axis with quarter instal

    Premium

3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished unit with ACs 153m-445K per quarter

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    duplex in zayed with 200K per quarter-unit 233 m

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    858 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    894,375 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 180m Quarterly inst 894k /ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm