Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 750k EGP, page 2

224 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with 734K DP 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    Apartment near Sphinx Airport – 630K Down Payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    8,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray, Madinat Misr, with a

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    3,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    Ready Kayan Zayed | 125m + Garden | 4Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,320 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment On Waslet Dahshour in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 445K quarter, Cash 12 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    734,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,904 EGP/sqm