Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province On the Nile, page 4

889 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Invest in 89 sqm with high rental return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,253,680 EGP

    Own penthouse 82 sqm with open view and privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    88,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Invest in 91 sqm with hotel management

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own unit 89 sqm in green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Own 2BR 91 sqm in front of Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,777,500 EGP

    Book 91 sqm surrounded by landscape and water

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    85,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Invest in 89 sqm near Neverland

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Invest in 117 sqm in fully serviced community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,813,440 EGP

    Book 2BR117 sqm near Senzo Mall and Neverland

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    92,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,372,220 EGP

    Own 2BR 89 sqm in full resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    94,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,968,000 EGP

    Book 48 sqm in a prime strategic location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,337,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 57 sqm near Carrefour Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Invest in a location directly in front of airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,067,000 EGP

    Invest in 53 sqm near luxury hotels

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Own studio 36 sqm near Sheraton Street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,968,000 EGP

    Invest in 48 sqm with strong rental return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Invest in 60 sqm near major banks

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,173,000 EGP

    Own 53 sqm in fully serviced community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 50 sqm near cafes and malls

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 50 sqm with 3 swimming pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    Invest now in 62 sqm strong opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    Own 66 sqm with full health club

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    Book 62 sqm near international schools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Book 60 sqm near Hurghada promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Own 60 sqm directly in front of Hurghada Airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm