Apartments For Sale in Red Sea Province Under 2 Millions EGP, page 19

521 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    1,925,000 EGP

    studio apartment 55sqm street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,692,000 EGP

    Studio Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,977,215 EGP

    Invest in 38 m² studio in central Hurghada – ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    52,031 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Studio sea view apartment at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,764,000 EGP

    Aprt63M_Fully Finished-Al-HejazRd_36Months Install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in stone heights Hurghada

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View 47sqm | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    Studio 45sqm Sea side | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,786,000 EGP

    ستوديو فيو حمام سباحه مساحته 38 متر مربع فالهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Panorama Hills Resort in ELHadaba Road in Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,632,540 EGP

    FlorenzaKhamsin in Arabia road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    33 sqm

    49,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,935,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Florenza Khamsin Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    36 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,589,563 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الماظه كاش استلام هذه السنه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    37,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,910,000 EGP

    Garden and mountain view 1 bedroom apartment

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    36,037 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    Pool and mountain view studio with balcony

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,505,000 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,495,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view by only 20% down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,419,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء استثمر الان معنا

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,551,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء الغردقه مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,739,000 EGP

    Shot studio in La Gouna Resort – 3rd floor – Pool

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,764,000 EGP

    63m_Fully Finished Apt_Al HejazRd_36Months Install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Aprt 63m El Hegaz Road pyament35% install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Hegaz Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,771,600 EGP

    Aprt 77m_fully finished_El Hegaz Road +20%Dis cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    23,007 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at La Vista Magawish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm