Apartments For Sale In North Investors Area Directly From The Owner

7 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة فندقية فوري للبيع في Marriott | التجمع الخامس

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Immediate sale of a hotel apartment in Marriott

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct From Owner In Cairo Festival City

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    117,073 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement |Waterway1

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in CFC with private garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – كمبوند درة القاهرة | التجمع الأول

    sherwoods property logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م نص تشطيب المستثمريين الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm