Apartments For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 950k EGP, page 3

244 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,491 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters- Clusters phase-Full garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For Sale in Bloomfields Compound 240 m apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    4,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    4,093 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    220,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    2,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    For sale iam the owner Bloomfields Ready to move

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    243 sqm

    2,386 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Lowest price duplex in Green Square Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    3,274 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Green Square - Apartment 135 sq m -Special View

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    220 sqm

    1,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity in Mostakbal City | Green

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Sarai Compound w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm