Apartments For Sale in Mostakbal City Compounds Under 650k EGP, page 2

43 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Pay 500,000 for an apartment for sale (3 rooms)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    546,389 EGP

    Studio 83m | Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    6,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    Studio 81m | Hot Deal | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment by Hassan Allam in Launch

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    160 M double view apartment in Sarai Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    club view apt 151m in sarai 12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,642 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment 155 m² double view in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty With Rest Over 11 Y.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Sarai With the Strongest Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,150 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the heart of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    40 sqm

    15,003 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    155 m double view apartment in Sarai Compound,

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    502,500 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai Compound, immediate delivery, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,327 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    4,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment 2bedroom with a full sea view at a sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m With a Lowest DP Over 12YRS In MNHD

    GCR Developments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    420,000 EGP

    DP(420k)=APT(199m+garden72m)from the Saudi Company

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    2,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550K, apartment(76m)( RTM )(lagoon+garden view)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,236 EGP/sqm

1