Apartments for Sale in Latin District with Installments over 10 Years, page 4

93 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,436,000 EGP

    Delivery within 6 months Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    59,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,884,000 EGP

    Flexible Payment Plans Over 3 Years Open Views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    46,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,065,000 EGP

    245m fully finished apartment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    61,489 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,899,301 EGP

    125m² fully finished apartment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    55,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,113,069 EGP

    245m fully finished apartment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,453,056 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 96 m², New Alamein

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    15,136 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,257,500 EGP

    Sea View Finished Apartment with ACs, Installments

    Premium

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    6,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,944,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m in the Latin Quarter fully finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    27,775 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,373,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m Latin Quarter -lagoon view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    40,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,368,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 m², Latin Quarter - El Alamein, full

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    120 sqm

    28,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Latin Quarter - El Alamein) 20

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    39,603 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,812,506 EGP

    Studio for sale Alamein (Latin Quarter) 87 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    87 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New apartment in Latin District New Alamein

    Smart Medium logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    48,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,661,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Alamein (Latin Quarter)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    New apartment in Latin District New Alamein

    Smart Medium logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    46,825 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,833,000 EGP

    New apartment in Latin District New Alamein

    Smart Medium logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,466,000 EGP

    New apartment in Latin District New Alamein

    Smart Medium logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,204,000 EGP

    New apartment in Latin District New Alamein

    Smart Medium logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    50,956 EGP/sqm