Apartments For Sale in Hay Awal El Montazah Under 3 Millions EGP, page 4

242 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 sq m, Miami

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 140 م ميامي (ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سيدي بشر (علي الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م - سيدى بشر - أرض فضالى

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    110 m², El-Seyouf ((Mostafa Kamel Street)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr, off Khaled Ibn

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – ميامي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م صافي ميامي (ش خالد ابن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م ميامي (متفرع من الكورنيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 70 sqm in Sidi Beshr

    Inspire Homes logo image

2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Licensed side view of the sea

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي العيسوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 m² – Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 115 m² – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 144 م السيوف (جميلة سيتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamela Abou Hred St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 160m – Sidi Bishr

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي خالد بن الوليد

    New Home for Realestate logo image

3

    1

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م ميامي (ش جمال عبد الناصر مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    26,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    side sea view 2 elevators

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Reception and all rooms have an open view Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Street 63, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 70 m² – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Sidi Bishr Bahri -125 full m

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm