Apartments For Sale in Hay Awal El Montazah Under 2 Millions EGP, page 3

61 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Mostaged St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م صافي - ميامي

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م محمد نجيب متفرع من جمال عبد الناصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 m Miami

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م شارع محمد نجيب الرئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    سيدي بشر شارع جمال عبد الناصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    12,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    سيدي بشر بحري متفرع من العيسوي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Amr Al Nogomi St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    السيوف شماعه - شارع الشهر العقاري

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شارع مصطفى كامل السيوف بجوار كارفور سيتى لايت

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    12,213 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130 m Sidi Bishr(ِAlMalk Hifny)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malak Hefny St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 90 m sidi beshr (Mohamed Naguib

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm