Apartments for sale in El Nozha for under 1 Million L.E

73 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed in Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    802,972 EGP

    open view apartment finished ultra modern with ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    7,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • I Sheraton

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Winvestor Development
    Cairo,El Nozha,Sheraton Al Matar,I-Sheraton Compound

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة 2 بسعر لقطه 700 الف فقط كاش

    Premium

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    7,216 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    277,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3-bedroom DP277k or cash 9.000.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    1,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 176m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apt fullyfinished+ACs 1min from cairo airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Valore, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    10,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Sheraton APT Hotel Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    176m ,fully finish, prime location, top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    888,250 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,436 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    in Sheraton appartment, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,811 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACSand kitchen next citycentr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ( 140m + Private Garden ) Fully Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm