Apartments For Sale in El Kawther Under 3 Millions EGP, page 7

384 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Great deal 60 sqm apartment near services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,337,000 EGP

    Practical 57 sqm apartment near airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Own 50 sqm apartment in a prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,968,000 EGP

    48 sqm smart practical apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,067,000 EGP

    Invest in 53 sqm golden location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,173,000 EGP

    53 sqm apartment inside Airport Resort Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,173,000 EGP

    Own 53 sqm inside Airport Resort compound

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,542,000 EGP

    Own 62 sqm inside Airport Resort Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Practical 50 sqm living and investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,067,000 EGP

    Smart 53 sqm living and investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    Start with 66 sqm inside Airport Resort Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,403,120 EGP

    Book studio 38 sqm near airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    Your right choice 66 sqm inside Airport Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    Own studio 38 sqm in vibrant Kawther

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,580,000 EGP

    Smart start 60 sqm apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,232,000 EGP

    Invest studio 36 sqm guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,310,120 EGP

    Book studio 36 sqm with aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    64,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,438,460 EGP

    Own studio 38 sqm smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,170 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,194,614 EGP

    Ready Pool view Studio|Al Kawther, Center Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    57,753 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    sqm Studio First Floor Pool View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    38m chalet, pool view… a smart tourism investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,279,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Mamsha with15% off

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,892,000 EGP

    Studio in Mamsha Hurghada (competitive price)

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    34 sqm Studio – Modern Design in Prime Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,451,000 EGP

    57 sqm Apartment – Airport View with Full Amenitie

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm