Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 700K L.E, page 16

830 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس ارضي مرتفع بحديد

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    DP 540,000=full finish+ready2026+iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الياسمين الحي الخامس

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدايق العاصمه في قلب جميع الخدمات

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق العاصمه 90م الاعلان ال 14

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 166م 3غرف في تاج سيتي بخصم 50% للكاش!!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    F. Finished 2BR Ap. in New Heliopolis with 64% Dis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    4,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Apt160m Ready to move near Airport 560k Q-13m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    3,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    APT Prime Location Golden Square 321.500 installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    2BR APT Double Landscape View DP 535.000 VIP Locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale \ fully finished \ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    2,958 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT DP 535.000 with Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm