Apartments for sale in Egypt for under 700K L.E, page 11

830 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    607,960 EGP

    Installments over 12 years for an apartment in Taj

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    4,749 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • Maadi V

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Value Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Maadi V

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

    Mirage City, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Street 250 - Degla - Hay El Maadi - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اميز مكان بالمعادي تصلح مكتب او شركه

    Teba El-Agaty Group logo image

    Street 250, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الاندلس عماير ال 400 بمدينه بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,444 EGP/sqm

  • La Vita North Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,La Vita North Coast

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام سنه فى دجله لاندمارك تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    10,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه بدر حي الاندلس علي شارع رئيسي

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Patio Oro 646K Q or cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • Nile Pearl

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Maadi

    1 - 3 Beds