Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 10

1,005 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    762,600 EGP

    apt 126m² prime Location+14Y Installments for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    6,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    apt 145m² UP TO14Y Installments + prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 270 m for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى النزهة 2 بسعر لقطه 700 الف فقط كاش

    Premium

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    7,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Villa Burouj 360m Full finishing 5 bedrooms garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment in Durrat Idris East Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    268,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound in the New Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    355 sqm

    754 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment area of ​​200 square meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,117 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    3,131 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Mostaqbal Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    1,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    127,500 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Banafseg 12, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    255 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    apartment in CAPITAL GARDEN Palm Hills

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    5,151 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment area of ​​200 square meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Madinaty apartment 165m view garden included club house

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,216 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    An apartment close to all services in the Fifth Se

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rehab 2 at a special price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    شقة 103 متر للبيع كاش طلعت مصطفى مدينتي وايد

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    5,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع شقه غرفتين فى مدينتى B8 القاهرة الجديدة

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    8,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    564,805 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges with 30% down pay

    Zein for real estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    3,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to Waterway

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm