Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 15

998 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    3,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    431,250 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    2,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    480,750 EGP

    For plot G99

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    2,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    2,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 249,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (a steal) in Bloomfields Down

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    2,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Bloomfields Downtown 149 SQM Apartment for Sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    3,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,600 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    2,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    blom fileds 130 sq m - view land scape and lack

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 square meters, Mountain Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    -Plot B46

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,600 EGP

    Apartment 219 meters - immediate delivery - sea fr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    2,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    القطعه B46 الحى الخامس -شقه واجهه مساحه 157 متر 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    301,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    2,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    383,950 EGP

    Investment opportunity in Beit El Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    2,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    498,000 EGP

    للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي التالت شقه 200متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    2,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    68 sqm

    11,029 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    307,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    2,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Our newest projects in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    2,139 EGP/sqm