Apartments for sale in Cairo for under 1 Million L.E, page 42

1,169 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM in New Cairo 460K Quarter

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    650K + Installments 15Y = Finished Apartment 124m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    5,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    920,000 EGP

    RadyToMove FullyFinshed VIB Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89 متر بسعر لا يقارن اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    11,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000 Or Cash Discount 50% + Open Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    641,760 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3BR+Nanny-DP=641K-42K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    3,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment160m per Q463K in MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600k=apt(100m+garden 118m+pool) finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    164m Finished Apartment New Cairo 650K Quarterly

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Finished APt 161m Open View Prime Location 15Y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT 100m ( 2BR) Prime Location Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready To Move DP 600K Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600k=apt(100m+garden 118m+pool) finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment 123m DP 830K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    6,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    530,000 EGP

    DP 400k=apt(146m+garden)finished-theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,630 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    امتلك استوديو غرفه في افضل لوكيشن بجوار ديستريكت 5

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    64 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000 = RTM -Trible View + High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm