Apartments for sale in Badr City for under 600K L.E

2 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس ارضي مرتفع بحديد

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدايق العاصمه في قلب جميع الخدمات

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm