Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 6

768 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m², Sidi Bishr

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sagh Mohamed Abd Al Salam St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 105M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م لوران (متفرع من ش شعراوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 105 m, Fleming (Mostafa Kamel

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك شارع عثمان جلال

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Galal St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    24,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م - ميامـى - خطوات من أسكندر أبراهيم

    Next Estate logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 115 sq m, Miami

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سيدى بشر ( متفرع من ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مروج و يوجد خصم خاص للكاش

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Muruj Green City, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    16,778 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 128m – Zizinia

    Next Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    10,937 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سيدى بشر خطوات من ش جمال عبدالناصر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع السيوف (ش جميلة أبو حريد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م فلمنج (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - خطوات من المحمودية

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م , شارع خالد بن الوليد , سيدي بشر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Khaled Ibn Alwaleed St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م , سيدي بشر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 105M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    15,238 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 85 sqm in Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقة 162 م بحرية بالعجمي بالإسكندرية

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mohamed Al Agamy St., Al Hanouvel, Hay Al Agami, Alexandria

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    7,716 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 120م المندرة - ثالث نمرة بحر -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Geish Road, El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 90m – El Seyouf Tram

    Next Estate logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م كفر عبده (ش خليل الخياط)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaleel Al Khayat Basha St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Miami 45, seaside

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Exceptional Price-Apartment for Sale in Sidi Gaber

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,384 EGP/sqm