Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 3

768 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Licensed 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    19,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Steps Away from Abu Qir St

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale + open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م سيدي جابر (موازي لشارع المشير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م العصافره (ش أحمد العباني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ahmed Al Abany St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    190 sqm

    15,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م بـــ ميامى خطوات من البحر اول سكن

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Street 57, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ميامي (ش بير مسعود )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 100M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م لوران (ش محمد درة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Mohamed Naguib -90 full mete

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 120M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Khalil Hamada St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open view of the tram

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    21,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م سيدي بشر (بجوار الحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    18,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م السيوف (ش عبد الله عزت)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abdallah Ezzat St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 90 m, Miami (Iskandar Ibrahim

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م محطة الرمل (متفرع من ش السلطان حسين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م محرم بك (خطوات من مستشفي حساب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي بشر (صف اول بحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م السيوف (ش جميلة بوحريد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 118 م محرم بك (كومباوند اوريا سيتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    22,457 EGP/sqm