Apartments For Sale in Al Tagamoa Under 850k EGP, page 2

284 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    greenery view 137m apt 600k +12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    4,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view corner apt 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view apt dp 700k + 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    645,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Double View DP 645.000 next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    3,146 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    215,000 EGP

    Lowest price,open view,quarter215k orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    811,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 170m - RTM - prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    4,770 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 99m openview 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    park view apt 156m fully finished installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    5,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    3BR apt facing Cairo Airport, 12-yr payment plan.

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    345,000 EGP

    2 beds apartment for sale at Creek Mountain view

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    2,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Installments 10Y = High End - Corner - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Creek View by MV

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    270,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 years delivery, 5 minutes from AUC

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Hot deal 40% off, best price apt, full north view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View CreekNew Cair

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    775,000 EGP

    open view fullyfinished dp775k+15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    4,874 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in the Golden Square By MountainView

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,307 EGP/sqm