Properties for sale in El Katameya, page 4

2,065 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    280,000,000 EGP

    Palace 3650m at Katameya Dunes, Golf and Lake View

    ETHOS logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    3,650 sqm

    76,712 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Town House With Private Pool In Katamya Gardens

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,168,750 EGP

    Town House Prime Location In Katamya Gardens

4

    3

    317 sqm

    54,160 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern 260sq + 62 Garden in West Golf Compou

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    322 sqm

    57,763 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,780,000 EGP

    For Sale Ultra Modern 275m Unit | On West Golf Com

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    301 sqm

    69,036 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    14,462,000 EGP

    villa With Prime Location DP & Installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    268 sqm

    53,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 105m 2bed fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    BelowMarketPrice TownHouse 257m 4BR PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    257 sqm

    91,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    PayNow Half the Price - Over 1 year - Largest BUA

    Edge Real Estates logo image

6

    5

    775 sqm

    87,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKET PRICE Large Garden -Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    5

    415 sqm

    62,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FINISHED SCOEND ROW VIEW GOLF

    Spade consultancy logo image

7

    7

    840 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Largest Land and Layout Best Price Town Corner

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    352 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    800,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Luxury Villa for Sale | Prime Locatio

    Smart Home logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,450 sqm

    551,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    300,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale | Katameya Heights | Elegant

    Smart Home logo image

5

    7

    1,656 sqm

    181,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Golf Extension

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    340 sqm

    43,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa at Palm Hills Katameya

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    585 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sama Ring Road-Furnished

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    209 sqm

    30,143 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone bahary Overlooking open view landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    550 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Sama for sale with Open View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with garden+ private pool-Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City Compound –rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    21,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City Compound – rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    133 sqm

    27,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Makany Compound – Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Makany, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,925,000 EGP

    235m apt West El Golf 3BR installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm