Apartments for Sale in Al Maadi On the Nile, page 6

161 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own your unit on Maadi Corniche.

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 7, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Duplex for Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    5

    366 sqm

    42,349 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Furnished and equipped, First Row, directly on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,241 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View 3BR Apartment in Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    On the 17th floor, directly on the Nile, a fully f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux 150 m² Apartment for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 151, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale on Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile View Apartment in Maadi Corniche

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Direct Nile View Old Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    98,159 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Nile Tourist Street

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sunny Apartment for Sale in Maadi

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Nile View El Meshtal Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Nile View Apartment for Sale Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    315 sqm

    17,460 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Flat with separate roof for sale in Maadi Degla

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    31,382 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Large Apartment for Sale in Maadi Saryat

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Street 6, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Maadi Nile Cornishe

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale or Rent – Nile View Apartment

    Remax Style logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Nile View on installments

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,216 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,895,000 EGP

    Nile View Hotel Unit - Pay from Revenue

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    289,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,864,000 EGP

    For Sale: Hotel Unit with Annual ROI on the Nile

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    272,000 EGP/sqm