Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 450k EGP, page 3

201 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road

    3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apt quarter 340K, total 12 Million

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    1,545 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm