Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 450k EGP

198 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    160,395 EGP

    Ground APT with garden lowest price & Ins. O. 12 Y

    Property Group logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    1,205 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Calm Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    320,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    3,200 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramid Hills Phase 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Life Point

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Life Point

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds