Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 97

4,703 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,920,000 EGP

    Town house in a prime location beside Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    79,644 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 3 Bed at Belle Vie | Prime Location | Emaar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | VYE |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقة 115م خلفي جانبي بالبوابة الاولي (ح)

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    16,347 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment In Owest With Long Installment.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment near Beverly Hills Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Garden close to Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment In Owest With Long Installment.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Bedroom Apartment in ZED West | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | VYE |5% DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Installment Ready Apartment Finished Sale O West

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    40,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,137,000 EGP

    Apartment Early delivery -SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    95,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished 140m² apartment for sale in Rawaya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | Front View | Cairo Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    New launch by ORA at Solana West with 5% Dp \ 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Icity october prime location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment +nanny by Sawiris

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    10,650 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm