Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 168

4,703 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Karmell Sodic prime locatio

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    12,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,204,000 EGP

    188m 3BR open view at less DP INST over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    River Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment with Roof in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM finished apart 194 sqm in Zayed near Hyper 1.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment l Lagoon View l Market Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    RTM finished apart 194 sqm in Zayed near Hyper 1.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    26,546 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West

    Blocks logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apt For Sale in MV-ICity Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale – 175M fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع الشيخ زايد الحي العاشر مجاوره اولي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه في الشيخ زايد الحي الحداشر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished 3BR Apt. For sale IKEA Kitchen , A/C's

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الروضه زايد سوبر لوكس موقع مميز

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    Own your unit at 539K DP over 10yrs - in ZAT -Voya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    37,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,413,201 EGP

    Corner 2bedrooms with Down payment: 3.1M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    41,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    119m in Bahja with DP start from 10% up to 9 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    43,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden ready to move Icity Mountain view

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Resale 150m Apartment l Direct on the Lake l RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment -Ready to move-Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm