Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 125

4,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m for sale in Jules Sheikh Zayed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,457 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    الرحاب

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment inJannat October with landscape view,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms overlooking gardens, next to Badya Uni

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    50,561 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    iCity October 155 meters, immediate delivery

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    142m Apt. 8Y Installments. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux,Resale,Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    روف 450متر تشطب الترا سوبر لوكس الفيو الاهرامات

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    4

    3

    450 sqm

    7,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at palm parks view landscape

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,652,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    57,843 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة 165م دور 7 سوبر لوكس بسعر تحفه

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment JannatOctoberprimelocation,directlyowner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150م دور خامس ثالث نمره من المر يوطيه هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills 104 sq m

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,224,317 EGP

    Apartment in Badya 135m under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    38,698 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    iCity October 160 meters at a special price

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ultra Super Lux finishing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment at Mountain View iCity – Club

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,345,600 EGP

    Ready within a Year! Prime Apartment+ACs Over 9Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    102,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in West Somed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic west

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    studio for sale at palm parks palm hills open viwe

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    53 sqm

    73,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    125m finished apartment in Badya under market

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقه 230 متر متشطبه فى الحى التالت 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    173m Apt. Ready to Move. Mins to Sphinx Airport

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm