Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 118

4,703 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    39,300,100 EGP

    Nile serviced flat modern finish sale/rent 290m

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    135,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    إكسترا سوبر لوكس علي شارع الملك فيصل الرئيسي للبيع

    Sahl Hamza St., El Arish, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    180 sqm apartment for sale Sheikh Zayed District 7

    Vida Solutions logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    118,589 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,407,924 EGP

    3Bedrooms garden ICity October – Mountain View

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    92,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Courtyard Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    2B Apartment in prim Zayed loc with 10%DP/10y inst

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartmanet for sale view nile by palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apart120m Early Delivery

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm