Apartments For Sale in Al Ahyaa Under 2 Millions EGP, page 9

226 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 47 Sqm Pool view, Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,692,000 EGP

    Studio Sea view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Studio sea view apartment at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View 47sqm | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,530,000 EGP

    Studio 45sqm Sea side | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,589,563 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الماظه كاش استلام هذه السنه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    37,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,910,000 EGP

    Garden and mountain view 1 bedroom apartment

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    36,037 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    Pool and mountain view studio with balcony

    My Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,505,000 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,495,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view by only 20% down payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,419,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء استثمر الان معنا

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,551,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه في الاحياء الغردقه مقدم 20%

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,739,000 EGP

    Shot studio in La Gouna Resort – 3rd floor – Pool

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Your Smart Investment in Hurghada La Gouna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,753,328 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio Pool View – Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    51,568 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,814,000 EGP

    Studio 60m_ deliver12/2025-Full finish_Seaview

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    30,233 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,419,000 EGP

    Chic Studio with Pool View in La Gouna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    34,609 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,598,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment with Sea View – La Gouna Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,692,000 EGP

    Lagona Resort – Hurghada – Your Dream Studio

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Your Seaside Escape Awaits Studio in Lagona Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,871,000 EGP

    Studio 60m_ deliver12/2025-Install 24Month_Seaview

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    31,183 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,963,500 EGP

    Aprt 77m_fully finished_El Hegaz Road +20%Dis cash

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    studio 50 m_fully finished _El Hegaz_3year install

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    50m_Fully finished–El Hegaz Road_install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Aprt 63m_ green contract pyament35% install36month

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm