Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 27

746 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 197m+214m Garden 3Bed+Nanny Pool View

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    160m +garden 75 m², 3bd Finished+Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة فى كومباوند دلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Eco West, October Gardens

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,815,000 EGP

    Apart150m FullyFinish ReadytoMove Lowest DP on INS

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,100 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Abargain price: 186 M+garden 124m, View Pool+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    170m+120m garden Finished near Mallof Arabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move 151m, 3-bd+ garden129m October insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move 151m, 3-bd+ garden129m October insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move 151m, 3-bd+ garden129m October insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move 151m, 3-bd+ garden129m October insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move 151m, 3-bd+ garden129m October insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ReadyTo Move 151m, 3-bd+ garden129m October insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    13,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Degla Palms

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    170m Finished Apartment+Garden By Palm Hills 8y

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apt. 112m in luxury compound + 10yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Itlalah Compound New october

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    New October City compounds, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm