Apartments for sale in 6 October City for under 700K L.E, page 4

159 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    411,700 EGP

    Apartment 190m, Quarter 411K Cash Price 10 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden RTM near Mall of Egypt 253K Q-5m Cash

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm