Apartments for sale in 6 October City for under 1 Million L.E, page 7

251 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الاول خطوات للموقف

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    25,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 165م مسلسل 3 علي رئيسي 3 بوابات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in compound in Hadayek October

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,732 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move in vye landscape view 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla Palms, two room

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm