120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park | Property Finder Egypt, page 3

421 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden With Installment Club View

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    103,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,624,800 EGP

    Own a finished apartment in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    122,124 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Receive your apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,300 EGP

    Apartment in Fifth Settlement, Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    92,502 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,600,200 EGP

    Garden view apartment 113m in Hyde Park Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    93,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,660,500 EGP

    Apartment with a garden for sale in Hyde Park

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    102,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    modern apartment sale Hyde Park fully furnished

    I-Zone logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    100m apt Club House view smart layout investment

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    lowest priced ground apartment with garden fo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,880,999 EGP

    Pocket Park View | 75m Apt For Sale In Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    116m apt lowest price in Hyde Park limited

    Impact Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    119,396 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in hyde park new cairo special view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in hyde park

    Global Hills logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with High Finishing in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in Hyde Park Ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,900 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,430,000 EGP

    RESALE APT With Prime Location Installment 6 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    93,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio with Private Garden for Sale

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,276,200 EGP

    Apt with prime location 82m dp: 4,491,850 for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    64,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed prime location 5%DP Over 10Y INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    limited offer: apartement prime location new cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    78,472 EGP/sqm