80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 42

5,732 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58sqm sea view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,129,125 EGP

    Your Dream Sea View Studio with Only 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    75,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,751,752 EGP

    Pool View Studio for Investment and Living

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    37,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,857,640 EGP

    One Bedroom Pool View – Mark Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,510,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment Waterfront Living Ras Soma

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Westen Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    178,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,453,724 EGP

    Poolside Studio – Ibiza Bay Investment

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    47,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    SkyPool View Chalet Beachfront Luxury near ElGoun

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Prime Beachfront Studio – Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Veranda | Studio Fully Finished - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,318,800 EGP

    61m Sea View Apt 20% Down Prime Location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,131,225 EGP

    Smart Start from 15% in the Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,575 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,240,000 EGP

    Pool View 1-Bedroom Apartment in Prime Location

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 37 متر مربع في الاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    The Three Corners Royal Star Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    57,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Ground 1BR Sea & Pool View | Immediate Delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    studio 56 Sqm pool view in Red hills Sahl hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    2

    56 sqm

    110,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Prime Open View Apartment 1-Bedroom In Water Side.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Water Side, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    172,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,532,915 EGP

    1BR Apartment 77 sqm Hurghada 40K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    32,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,230,635 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Long Beach Residence 85K €

    Knight properties logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    67,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,940,792 EGP

    Studio Sahl Hasheesh Hurghada 64K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Prime Location In Ancient Sands

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,434,600 EGP

    ِApartment 1-Bedroom Open Lagoon In Sabina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    273,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,368,026 EGP

    1bed with Garden, long beach resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    94,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,625,000 EGP

    Sea & Skypool view 1BR | Marvento, Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,647,242 EGP

    Save 10%: Premium Resale Studio

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,578 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 73 Sqm,Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm