80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 4

5,732 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,295,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment Prime Investment Deal

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,710,068 EGP

    Ready 1BR at Scandic Sea View, Beach & 3Y Payments

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    75,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,983,375 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lagoona Resort | El Ahyaa

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    796,000 EGP

    Own a 1BR Pool View in Sahl Hasheesh – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    10,337 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,360,285 EGP

    Studio Sea View 56m | Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    95,719 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه للبيع في الهضبه مساحته 68 متر

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    19,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,437,500 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Riva Beach Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    87,701 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View 68m | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,689,523 EGP

    Pool View Studio Hurghada 27K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,504,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for Sale in Aurora Palace Hurghada

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,401,401 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Hurghada | Private Beach Acces

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    29,817 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,869,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio for Sale – Maraya | El Gouna

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    131,150 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach | Hurghada | 3Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,528,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 79m Apartment in Hadaba

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,799,900 EGP

    Studio Promenade | Pool View | 30% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • Il Bayou

    Launch price:

    8,371,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,il Bayou

    Studio, 2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,788,100 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 60sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm +57garden pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,536,000 EGP

    Sea View Studio 72m for Sale | Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Promenade Elite: Ground Floor Pool-View Studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    High-Yield 1BR Apartment – Hurghada Village Resort

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    34,874,118 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    2 - 5 Beds