80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 36

5,732 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    Invest in a 75m, 2BR unit with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest studio 62 sqm guaranteed yearly ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest studio 62 sqm with varied unit sizes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Own studio 62 sqm near marina and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    2BR apartment with a stunning city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own studio 62 sqm with private beach and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,186,800 EGP

    Own studio 62 sqm in Arabia prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    51,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Invest studio 62 sqm in strategic location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Book studio 62 sqm with aqua park and mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Studio suitable for smart investment 55m pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Book studio 62 sqm with landscape view and lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Own studio 62 sqm smart design and space use

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,320,100 EGP

    Book studio 62 sqm best price and strong deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Book 1BR 64 sqm with street view and greenery

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,619,980 EGP

    Own 1BR 64 sqm in Mubarak 6 calm location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    56,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Invest 1BR 64 sqm strong ROI prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 77 sqm with modern pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    55,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,427,200 EGP

    Own 1BR 64 sqm with gym & spa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Own 1BR 64 sqm modern design and comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Book 1BR 64 sqm near airport and Senzo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,427,200 EGP

    Invest 1BR 64 sqm in a calm prime area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,123,350 EGP

    Invest 1BR 77 sqm with medical center

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,123,350 EGP

    Own 1BR 77 sqm best price and great deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,108,800 EGP

    Invest 1BR 64 sqm with spa and cafe

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 70 sqm best price and safe investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm