60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 22

2,790 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    5,109,995 EGP

    Own 52m chalet with distinctive view on Arabia St.

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    98,269 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    60m Studio 1st Floor Red Hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    56m Studio Charming Pool View Apartment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    110,892 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    60m Studio 1st Floor Calm View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    103,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    56m Studio Exclusive Pool View Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    60m unit with mountain view, upscale lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    59m unit with an open view and enchanting nature

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,524,500 EGP

    Invest in a 51m chalet at an attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,772,000 EGP

    60m,hotel room: a practical and distinctive choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,870,000 EGP

    Chalet for investment 41m on the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    46m chalet, pool view - a profitable investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Al Hadaba 58m, installments

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Own a 60m with a mountain view on Al Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55m studio with pool view, quiet living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,224,000 EGP

    Beachfront Apartment Ready for Immediate Delivery

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    63,215 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Central Hurghada Studio – Perfect Investment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Premium 1-Bedroom Apartment in Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment Hurghada Street View P16

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Own a 2-Bedroom Apartment with 25% Down Payment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,812,500 EGP

    Hurghada Beachfront Studio For Sale 49K €

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Own a unit with a 300,000 EGP Down Payment

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,291,952 EGP

    High ROI Studio in Hurghada 70K €

    Knight properties logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio Hurghada with 5-Year Installments

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    95,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Riva Hurghada Beachfront Studio High ROI InvestNew

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,670,300 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | Grand Rock Al Mamsha Pool View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    62,100 EGP/sqm