60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 15

2,790 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    2,505,600 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment at Hub Resort Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,256,000 EGP

    Studio, private beach, sea & pool view

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,962,500 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at Riva Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    74,062 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    Riva Beachfront District – Unit (Studio)

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    95,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,131,361 EGP

    studio 54 SqM pool view in Veranda. Sahl Hasheesh

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    113,543 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,232 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Lagouna – 4 Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    38,377 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,024,000 EGP

    20% Cash Discount – Lowest Price Studio, 60 sqm Ap

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,389,337 EGP

    1BR Apartment Iconic Resort El Hadaba Hurghada 3K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    41,918 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,755,700 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,356,000 EGP

    Invest studio 38 sqm in Kawther guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,438,460 EGP

    Book studio 38 sqm best price in Kawther

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,403,120 EGP

    Own a studio 38 sqm in Kawther with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    89,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,288,480 EGP

    Book 1BR 52 sqm strategic Kawther

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,438,460 EGP

    Own studio 38 sqm smart space design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    64,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,403,120 EGP

    Book a studio 38 sqm in Kawther view pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    63,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,269,300 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm in Ahyaa view sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,269,300 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 60 sqm strong deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,269,300 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm best Ahyaa price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm view street with roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,269,300 EGP

    Invest studio 57 sqm guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm in Ahyaa with private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,271,000 EGP

    Own studio 31 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Invest 1BR 50 sqm strong deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm by airport with pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm