50 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 4

1,268 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Elite Pool view Studio with Private Garden

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع في الاحياء فيو بحر شاطئ خاص

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    55m Studio Sea View Hurghada 4Y Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,760 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Studio apartment at Florenza Khamsin Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 41 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • Cala

    Launch price:

    5,450,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Link Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,Cala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio - Pool View - Green Contract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Studio 50m_Fully Finish-4 Pools-Install36 Months

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,390,850 EGP

    Marvento Hurghada Garden View Studio

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,317,700 EGP

    Studio 50Sqm with private garden pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    46,354 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,116,263 EGP

    Florenza Khamsin in Arabia Road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,325 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    19,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,267,108 EGP

    Fully Registered Green Contract Studio/ ready

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    56,677 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,404,000 EGP

    Cheapest Studio | Only 1.4M EGP | Prime Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Ground Floor Studio in Hurghada Promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,735,240 EGP

    38 m studio with direct pool view, prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    35 sqm studio with 25% down payment in Al Mamsha

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • North Bay - El Gouna

    Launch price:

    50,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,North Bay

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    studio 40 sqm with pool view hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Resort Lifestyle: Studio in La Gouna

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Hurghada (Compound)

    Eastmark logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,702,607 EGP

    Luxury Meets Investment – Atlantis Resort, Red Sea

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    75,563 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,394,500 EGP

    Garden View Studio | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    75,433 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    34,874,118 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,365,000 EGP

    Pool View Studio | La Gouna

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    47,300 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    studio50M_Fully finish_Green contract_Install 36M

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,690,709 EGP

    Smart Investment: Studio with Pool View

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    38,425 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,775,200 EGP

    48m,1BR, Successful Investment on Magawish Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    78,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Studio 46 sqm Pool View with 456K Down Payment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • Il Bayou

    Launch price:

    8,371,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh,il Bayou

    Studio, 2 - 5 Beds