180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 40

9,992 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm on Arabia Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm smart choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 85 sqm with open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 89 sqm with green areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm in integrated hub

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 85 sqm prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet in Soma Bay Best Price 400K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    0% DP Chalet for Sale in Makadi Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Makadi | Prime Location 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Chalet for Sale Makadi without DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    119,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 0% DP 8Y Chalet for Sale in Makadi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet in Soma Bay | Best Price 5% DP.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    116,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT _ DIRECT LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,422,500 EGP

    Studio in a palace in Magawish, Hurghada for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio 54M Fully Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Studio For Sale Finished Over 6Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ FIRST ROW ON LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ CLOSE TO THE SEA _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    151,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT WITH GARDEN _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Near The Beach _ Over 7 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm