180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 27

9,991 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 76 sqm with modern pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,340,000 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR – Modern Comfortable Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    Invest in 3BR 135 sqm with high ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    90m,2BR apartment on the first floor in Blue Crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    85 sqm 2BR Pool View – Resort Style Luxury Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,674,000 EGP

    Own 2 BR 82 sqm in Mubarak 6 with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,155,000 EGP

    Own 3BR 135 sqm near top facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    92m, 2BR unit with stunning pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Pool & Main Street View – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,724,000 EGP

    Book your 108 sqm unit in Mubarak 6

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    Own spacious 75m, 2BR apartment on the first floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,772,000 EGP

    Own 60m, Modern design and integrated living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,724,000 EGP

    Book 3BR 108 sqm in luxury hotel vibes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Own 60m apartment with mountain view of El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Invest in 2BR 76 sqm at top area price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 m Studio Street View – 4th Floor Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Book now 2BR 76 sqm near Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 98 sqm amid premium landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Own 2BR 76 sqm with full amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Invest in a 76m, 2BR apartment at attractive price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Book 2BR 98 sqm with street view in Trevana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Own a 76m apartment with a stunning city view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Own 92m, complete luxury in the heart of El Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    60 sqm Studio – Modern Design Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,176,899 EGP

    104 sqm 2BR – Spacious Modern Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm