100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 40

7,819 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Ground Floor Studio in Hurghada Promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,188,870 EGP

    63 sqm 1-bedroom apartment with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    66,490 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,998,320 EGP

    88 sqm 2-bedroom apartment with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    90,890 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,745,389 EGP

    76 sqm 2-bedroom apartment with stunning pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    88,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,735,240 EGP

    38 m studio with direct pool view, prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,519,300 EGP

    35 sqm studio with 25% down payment in Al Mamsha

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,730 EGP

    63 sqm 1-bedroom apartment on the 3rd floor

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    67,710 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    66 sqm 1BR apartment with pool view in Al Mamsha

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    studio 40 sqm with pool view hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58 sqm 1 Bedroom Sea View with 20% Down Payment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,483 EGP

    86 sqm pool view apartment next to all landmarks

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    55,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    57 sqm studio with 20% down payment in Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Platinum Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Invest in Mubarak 6 64 sqm high ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    52,343 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own in Mubarak 6 63 sqm with street view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Book now in Mubarak 6 64 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,531,500 EGP

    Own 1BR in Mubarak 6 81 sqm green views

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,531,500 EGP

    Book in Mubarak 6 81 sqm peaceful living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,392,000 EGP

    Invest in Mubarak 6 61 sqm great deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    55,606 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT _ PRIME VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,551,000 EGP

    Book in Mubarak 6 64 sqm near Senzo

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Own 2BR in Mubarak 6 76 sqm safe living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,194,000 EGP

    Invest 2BR in Mubarak 6 98 sqm secure ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,392,000 EGP

    Book in Mubarak 6 64 sqm daily services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,551,000 EGP

    Own in Mubarak 6 64 sqm right decision

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own 2BR in Mubarak 6 76 sqm pool access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm