70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 24

630 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر امتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد | عمارات بدر الدين

    Zayed Gate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالشيخ زايد – عمارات المستقبل - دور أول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز جدا و بخصم 25% كمبوند طبيعه

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو استثمارى فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina

    Launch price:

    5,350,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,La Colina

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Prime location,deluxe finishing,modern furnishings

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مشروع zed West الشيخ زايد

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,890,000 EGP

    STAY IN– شقه للبيع منتجع سكني فندقي في غرب القاهرة

    Baytak. logo image

    Abdel Salam Amin St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in AEON Towers – By Marakez

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • Kite Residence

    Launch price:

    3,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Kite Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Old Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    للبيع – ستوديو مميز في الحي الأول، أكتوبر

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity FullyFinished Luxury Studio

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own a studio for sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed Towers,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو سوبر لوكس ابراج زيد ويست سعر قابل للتفاوض

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed, Aura

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    With a monthly installment of 13,000, you can own

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    29,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Second floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Prime location, great view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    102,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Second floor, excellent location, wonderful view

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفه كمبوندELMTree اقساط تصل الي 10 سنين

    6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • Murooj

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dar El Maghraby
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Al Murooj

    2 - 3 Beds