180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 31

19,077 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • Al Karma Kay

    Launch price:

    19,695,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,AlKarma Kay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • Keeva

    Launch price:

    31,776,360 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Keeva

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,959,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% over 120 months in 130m 3BR corner

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    68,915 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Unit in a Prime Location – Cash Deal

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price in forty west sodic Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    130m fully finished+ACs at 192K semi-annual INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 8 years in 144m at Q INST 133K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    36,805 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,601,488 EGP

    Apart For Sale 3Beds 160m Ready to move MV-icity

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,009 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux in Continental Gardens sale .

    Continental Gardens, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,927,000 EGP

    Unit 140m in prime location at Q INST 87K till 10Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 2million DP 7.5million cash

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West with a landscape view DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,980,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment F.F In West View-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    59,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Fully Finished in Sodic Over 10 y

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Midgard Residence Compound

    Launch price:

    7,668,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 34
    Developed by
    Kaizen Urban Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Midgard Residence

    2 - 3 Beds